Texel Dutch Open results for Texel Rating < 107

TDO < 107

 

 

Results are final as of 20:42 on June 18, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat 1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Total Nett
1st Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
2nd Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 6.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 24.0 14.0
3rd Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 2.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 34.0 22.0
4th Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 34.0 28.0
5th Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 8.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 (19.0) 17.0 13.0 80.0 61.0
6th Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 4.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 21.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 96.0 71.0
7th Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire (25.0 DNS) 3.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 16.0 11.0 12.0 97.0 72.0
8th Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 101.0 76.0
9th Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 UFD 2.0 104.0 79.0
10th Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 109.0 84.0
11th Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 110.0 85.0
12th Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 10.0 10.0 125.0 100.0
13th Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion 5.0 (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNC 16.0 17.0 13.0 25.0 DNC 126.0 101.0
14th Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 12.0 25.0 DNC 131.0 106.0
15th Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 14.0 25.0 UFD 8.0 131.0 106.0
16th Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion 7.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 137.0 112.0
17th Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 22.0 16.0 11.0 138.0 113.0
18th Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 25.0 UFD 25.0 DNC 139.0 114.0
19th Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 141.0 116.0
20th Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 25.0 DNC 143.0 118.0
21st Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 UFD 9.0 145.0 120.0
22nd Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 18.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 154.0 129.0
23rd Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 20.0 15.0 25.0 DNC 160.0 135.0
24th Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 175.0 150.0

1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 12:00:00 12:33:57 0:33:57 0:33:57 1.0
2 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 12:00:00 12:35:04 0:35:04 0:35:04 2.0
3 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 12:00:00 12:35:33 0:35:33 0:35:33 3.0
4 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 12:00:00 12:37:17 0:37:17 0:37:17 4.0
5 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion 12:00:00 12:37:41 0:37:41 0:37:41 5.0
6 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 12:00:00 12:42:10 0:42:10 0:42:10 6.0
7 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion 12:00:00 12:42:16 0:42:16 0:42:16 7.0
8 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 12:00:00 12:42:00 0:42:00 0:44:41 8.0
9 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire     DNS   25.0
9 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat     DNC   25.0
9 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18     DNC   25.0
9 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18     DNC   25.0
9 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20     DNC   25.0
9 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion     DNC   25.0
9 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
9 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16     DNC   25.0
9 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
9 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
9 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
9 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2     DNC   25.0
9 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion     DNC   25.0
9 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat     DNC   25.0
9 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire     DNS   25.0
9 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNS   25.0

2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 13:05:00 13:48:42 0:43:42 0:43:42 1.0
2 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 13:05:00 13:49:18 0:44:18 0:44:18 2.0
3 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire 13:05:00 13:44:20 0:39:20 0:46:16 3.0
4 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 13:05:00 13:52:26 0:47:26 0:47:26 4.0
5 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion 13:05:00 13:53:58 0:48:58 0:48:58 5.0
6 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 13:05:00 13:54:14 0:49:14 0:49:14 6.0
7 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 13:05:00 13:54:41 0:49:41 0:52:51 7.0
8 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 13:05:00 13:59:34 0:54:34 0:54:34 8.0
9 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat     DNC   25.0
9 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18     DNC   25.0
9 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18     DNC   25.0
9 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20     DNC   25.0
9 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion     DNC   25.0
9 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion     DNS   25.0
9 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
9 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16     DNC   25.0
9 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
9 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
9 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
9 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2     DNC   25.0
9 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion     DNC   25.0
9 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat     DNC   25.0
9 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire     DNF   25.0
9 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNS   25.0

3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 14:15:00 14:53:45 0:38:45 0:38:45 1.0
2 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 14:15:00 14:54:06 0:39:06 0:39:06 2.0
3 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 14:15:00 14:54:48 0:39:48 0:39:48 3.0
4 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 14:15:00 14:55:43 0:40:43 0:40:43 4.0
5 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire 14:15:00 14:49:59 0:34:59 0:41:09 5.0
6 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 14:15:00 14:57:24 0:42:24 0:45:06 6.0
7 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 14:15:00 15:00:30 0:45:30 0:45:30 7.0
8 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat     DNC   25.0
8 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18     DNC   25.0
8 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18     DNC   25.0
8 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20     DNC   25.0
8 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion     DNC   25.0
8 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion     DNC   25.0
8 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
8 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16     DNC   25.0
8 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion     DNC   25.0
8 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
8 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
8 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
8 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2     DNC   25.0
8 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion     DNC   25.0
8 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat     DNC   25.0
8 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire     DNF   25.0
8 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNC   25.0

4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18 12:40:00 13:05:32 0:25:32 0:25:32 1.0
2 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 12:40:00 13:07:29 0:27:29 0:27:29 2.0
3 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20 12:40:00 13:05:00 0:25:00 0:28:05 3.0
4 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 12:40:00 13:08:31 0:28:31 0:28:31 4.0
5 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 12:40:00 13:08:40 0:28:40 0:28:40 5.0
6 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion 12:40:00 13:08:52 0:28:52 0:28:52 6.0
7 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion 12:40:00 13:08:58 0:28:58 0:28:58 7.0
8 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat 12:40:00 13:09:08 0:29:08 0:29:08 8.0
9 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16 12:40:00 13:10:51 0:30:51 0:29:40 9.0
10 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 12:40:00 13:08:20 0:28:20 0:30:09 10.0
11 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat 12:40:00 13:12:07 0:32:07 0:32:07 11.0
12 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 12:40:00 13:12:12 0:32:12 0:32:12 12.0
13 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18 12:40:00 13:12:46 0:32:46 0:32:46 13.0
14 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18 12:40:00 13:12:50 0:32:50 0:32:50 14.0
15 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion 12:40:00 13:12:53 0:32:53 0:32:53 15.0
16 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion 12:40:00 13:12:59 0:32:59 0:32:59 16.0
17 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 12:40:00 13:13:03 0:33:03 0:33:03 17.0
18 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire     DNC   25.0
18 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion     DNC   25.0
18 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
18 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2     DNC   25.0
18 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion     DNC   25.0
18 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire     DNC   25.0
18 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNC   25.0

5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18 13:42:00 14:14:15 0:32:15 0:32:15 1.0
2 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 13:42:00 14:14:16 0:32:16 0:32:16 2.0
3 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20 13:42:00 14:12:06 0:30:06 0:33:49 3.0
4 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 13:42:00 14:16:15 0:34:15 0:34:15 4.0
5 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat 13:42:00 14:16:55 0:34:55 0:34:55 5.0
6 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 13:42:00 14:16:58 0:34:58 0:34:58 6.0
7 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18 13:42:00 14:17:09 0:35:09 0:35:09 7.0
8 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion 13:42:00 14:17:11 0:35:11 0:35:11 8.0
9 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2 13:42:00 14:17:15 0:35:15 0:35:15 9.0
10 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 13:42:00 14:17:41 0:35:41 0:35:41 10.0
11 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion 13:42:00 14:18:17 0:36:17 0:36:17 11.0
12 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion 13:42:00 14:18:49 0:36:49 0:36:49 12.0
13 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18 13:42:00 14:18:56 0:36:56 0:36:56 13.0
14 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16 13:42:00 14:20:41 0:38:41 0:37:12 14.0
15 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion 13:42:00 14:19:47 0:37:47 0:37:47 15.0
16 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire 13:42:00 14:14:35 0:32:35 0:38:20 16.0
17 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion 13:42:00 14:21:03 0:39:03 0:39:03 17.0
18 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat 13:42:00 14:21:54 0:39:54 0:39:54 18.0
19 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 13:42:00 14:21:09 0:39:09 0:41:39 19.0
20 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire 13:42:00 14:18:06 0:36:06 0:42:28 20.0
21 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 13:42:00 14:26:34 0:44:34 0:44:34 21.0
22 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18 13:42:00 14:28:21 0:46:21 0:46:21 22.0
23 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion     DNC   25.0
23 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNC   25.0

6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 14:47:00 15:20:00 0:33:00 0:33:00 1.0
2 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 14:47:00 15:20:49 0:33:49 0:33:49 2.0
3 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18 14:47:00 15:21:06 0:34:06 0:34:06 3.0
4 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20 14:47:00 15:18:29 0:31:29 0:35:22 4.0
5 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 14:47:00 15:22:23 0:35:23 0:35:23 5.0
6 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 14:47:00 15:22:37 0:35:37 0:35:37 6.0
7 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18 14:47:00 15:22:49 0:35:49 0:35:49 7.0
8 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat 14:47:00 15:22:52 0:35:52 0:35:52 8.0
9 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2 14:47:00 15:23:36 0:36:36 0:36:36 9.0
10 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion 14:47:00 15:24:29 0:37:29 0:37:29 10.0
11 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire 14:47:00 15:19:12 0:32:12 0:37:53 11.0
12 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion 14:47:00 15:25:11 0:38:11 0:38:11 12.0
13 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion 14:47:00 15:25:50 0:38:50 0:38:50 13.0
14 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn 14:47:00 15:26:51 0:39:51 0:39:51 14.0
15 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire 14:47:00 15:21:03 0:34:03 0:40:04 15.0
16 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18 14:47:00 15:27:13 0:40:13 0:40:13 16.0
17 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 14:47:00 15:27:16 0:40:16 0:42:50 17.0
18 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18     UFD   25.0
18 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16     UFD   25.0
18 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion     DNC   25.0
18 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion     UFD   25.0
18 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion     UFD   25.0
18 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat     DNC   25.0
18 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNC   25.0

7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName SailNo Texel Boat Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jolbert van Dijk Frank de Waard 4 100 Infusion 15:50:00 16:15:18 0:25:18 0:25:18 1.0
2 Simon Nothrop Adam Piggott 522 100 Edge F18 15:50:00 16:15:46 0:25:46 0:25:46 2.0
3 Grant Piggott Adem Pigott 521 100 edge – F18 15:50:00 16:15:50 0:25:50 0:25:50 3.0
4 Wik Becker Rob Becker 1936 100 Infusion 15:50:00 16:16:47 0:26:47 0:26:47 4.0
5 Gerard Loos Pieter van Ruitennurg ESP3 100 Hobie Wildcat 15:50:00 16:16:59 0:26:59 0:26:59 5.0
6 Jacob den Houting Dominique den Houting Ned 432 100 C2 15:50:00 16:17:03 0:27:03 0:27:03 6.0
7 Pieter Oskam Tony Mels NED3 100 scorpion-exploder F18 15:50:00 16:17:59 0:27:59 0:27:59 7.0
8 Geert Ruesink Raymond van der Haas 789 104 Falcon F16 15:50:00 16:19:23 0:29:23 0:28:15 8.0
9 Jelmer de Weerd Wilbert van den Bos 1660 100 Nacra infusion 15:50:00 16:18:16 0:28:16 0:28:16 9.0
10 Elwin Gastelaars Gerard Gastelaars 36 100 Nacra INfusion 15:50:00 16:18:30 0:28:30 0:28:30 10.0
11 Rob Monseurs Bastiaan Fontein 952 100 Infusion F18 15:50:00 16:18:59 0:28:59 0:28:59 11.0
12 Master William Sunnox Mark Self GBR 1 85 Vampire 15:50:00 16:16:20 0:26:20 0:30:59 12.0
13 Paul Mines Stuart Schmits GBR 419 94 Tornado 15:50:00 16:19:10 0:29:10 0:31:02 13.0
14 Jelmer Wijma Dumas Bruin 1828 100 capricorn     DNC   25.0
14 Eric de Haas Niels de Haas 124 89 Nacra Carbon 20     DNC   25.0
14 Jelte Wolters Pamela van den Heuven Staerling 1494 100 infusion     DNC   25.0
14 Rolph Spaans Oscar Nijman 1558 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
14 Hans Breur Roel van Everaards 8 100 Infusion     DNC   25.0
14 Guus Groeneveld Mark Klaaijsen 1111 100 Nacra Infusion     DNC   25.0
14 Rik Duinmeijer Corstiaan Alessie 1929 100 Infusion F18     DNC   25.0
14 Leon van Dalfsen Max van Prinxten 112 100 C2     DNC   25.0
14 Joyce Frentzen Robert Frentzen 88 100 Wildcat     DNC   25.0
14 Kyle Stoneham Ross Harvey GBR 11 85 Vampire     DNC   25.0
14 Oebe Rombout Alexander Lambalk 2416 100 Hobie Tiger     DNC   25.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 25
DNF Started but did not finish 25
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 25
UFD U flag disqualification under rule 30.3 25

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com