Results 2017

Results

First 3 Finishers

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 286 M20 JPS Yes Eduard Zanen/Mischa Heemskerk 02:57:29 03:15:02
2 34 nacra F20 Carbon FCS Yes Xander Pols/Stefan Dubbeldam 03:04:32 03:34:34
3 283 M20 Vampire Yes William D Sunnucks/Mark Self 03:12:24 03:46:21

Overal

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 286 M20 JPS Yes Eduard Zanen/Mischa Heemskerk 02:57:29 03:15:02
2 354 nacra F18 Yes Jolbert van Dijk/Frank de Waard 03:18:57 03:18:57
3 266 hobie 16 No Rogier Duijndam/Sonja Steenvoorden 04:02:09 03:21:48
4 278 nacra F18 Yes Simon Northrop/Sam Barker 03:22:35 03:22:35
5 48 C2 Yes Vincent Huntelman/Cyril Calis 03:24:24 03:24:24
6 157 Nacra F16 Double Handed Curved Yes Robin Mineur/Sander Mineur 03:30:45 03:24:37
7 147 C2 Yes Hans van Dam/Marius van Dam 03:24:54 03:24:54
8 364 nacra F18 Yes Wik Becker/Rob Becker 03:26:31 03:26:31
9 230 hobie 16 No Thorin Zeilmaker/Sander Van der Niet 04:08:41 03:27:14
10 49 nacra infusion Yes Tjiddo Veenstra/Thomas de Jong 03:27:19 03:27:19
11 282 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Bart Damen/Valerie Goudriaan 03:26:36 03:28:41
12 63 hobie 16 No onno schuitema/Linda Boer 04:10:34 03:28:48
13 119 falcon F18 Yes Andy Lutz/Raymond Schlatter 03:29:24 03:29:24
14 161 C2 Yes Leon van Dalfsen/Abel Blaauw 03:29:39 03:29:39
15 192 nacra infusion Yes arjan baas/Tjalko Jansz 03:29:41 03:29:41
16 361 C2 Yes babette den houting/jacob den houting 03:29:48 03:29:48
17 131 formule 18 Yes Rik Duinmeijer/Corstiaan Alessie 03:29:59 03:29:59
18 200 formule 18 Yes Pieter Oskam/Tony Mels 03:30:05 03:30:05
19 20 nacra infusion Yes Eric de Haas/Niels de Haas 03:30:50 03:30:50
20 221 formule 18 Yes Sanne Wielenga/Sil Grijpma 03:31:34 03:31:34
21 60 nacra infusion Yes Cees van den Bos/Erik Schrader 03:32:07 03:32:07
22 279 hobie 14 (1) No Wim A Lagaay 04:44:19 03:32:11
23 103 hobie wild cat Yes Gerard Loos/Pieter Van Ruitenburg 03:33:46 03:33:46
24 105 hobie 16 No onno henneman/helene wilkens 04:16:35 03:33:49
25 159 Nacra F16 Double Handed Yes Teuntje van Es/Samantha Kruijf 03:44:37 03:33:55
26 153 Nacra F16 Double Handed Yes Anna Kroon/Doortje Hörst 03:44:50 03:34:08
27 111 dart 18 (2) No Jan-Willem te Gussinklo Ohmann/Sietske Galama 04:19:12 03:34:13
28 112 nacra 5.7 No Sascha Larsen/Celine van Doorne 03:57:57 03:34:22
29 262 C2 Yes Elwin Gastelaars/Gerard Harenberg 03:34:34 03:34:34
30 34 nacra F20 Carbon FCS Yes Xander Pols/Stefan Dubbeldam 03:04:32 03:34:34
31 184 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Gunnar Larsen/Lisa Larsen 03:30:18 03:34:36
32 216 hobie wild cat Yes Wim Gideonse/Pim Hagenaar 03:34:36 03:34:36
33 236 dart 18 (2) No Dirk Pool/Sophie Brugemann 04:19:42 03:34:38
34 70 nacra 16 Yes Boris van den Heerik/Britt Boonstra 03:43:30 03:34:54
35 300 dart 18 (2) No Ruud Goudriaan/Yvonne Krab 04:20:08 03:34:59
36 362 nacra infusion Yes Jorden Veenman/Maxime Hillen 03:35:18 03:35:18
37 290 hobie wild cat Yes Jan-Willem Harwijne/Jimme Slippens 03:35:20 03:35:20
38 182 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Elke Delnooz/Jeroen van Leeuwen 03:33:47 03:35:57
39 163 C2 Yes Joost Wasser/Roland van Balkom 03:36:25 03:36:25
40 67 hobie 16 No Allard Verburg/Anna Smit 04:20:51 03:37:23
41 57 nacra infusion Yes Jerphaas Verbrugh/Marc Onland 03:37:29 03:37:29
42 274 dart 18 (2) No Andréas Monen/Sandra Körprich 04:23:31 03:37:47
43 294 viper (2) Yes Patrick Van der Vorst/Ute Veijburg 03:46:50 03:38:07
44 79 nacra infusion Yes Niels Kleijweg/Olaf Kleijweg 03:38:22 03:38:22
45 214 nacra infusion Yes Willie v. d. Heijden/Arthur Moerman 03:38:42 03:38:42
46 369 hobie 16 No Kees Bakker/Bas Bakker 04:23:41 03:39:44
47 83 formule 18 Yes Joyce Frentzen/Robert Frentzen 03:39:44 03:39:44
48 38 nacra 16 Yes Erica de Groot/Hans Scholten 03:48:32 03:39:45
49 123 hobie 16 No Henk de Boon/Charlotte de Boon 04:24:49 03:40:41
50 250 nacra infusion Yes Arjan Bassie/Karel de Bruijn 03:40:47 03:40:47
51 114 nacra 570 No Danny Radelaar/Joris Menno van Oeveren 04:02:57 03:40:52
52 71 nacra infusion Yes Jelmer de Weerd/Wilbert van den Bos 03:41:26 03:41:26
53 150 prindle 18-2 torrig No Rinze jan Vd Schuit/Laura Vd Schuit 03:54:51 03:41:33
54 76 nacra infusion Yes Max Friedrich/Philipp Nocke 03:41:47 03:41:47
55 133 nacra infusion Yes Joost Fontein/Ewout De Koning 03:42:06 03:42:06
56 54 hobie 16 No Wijbren Taconis/Dominique Woof 04:26:36 03:42:10
57 358 C2 Yes Thomas Wich/Hartwig Fehrendt 03:43:02 03:43:02
58 249 nacra inter 20 Yes Albert Steenman/Mitchel Steenman 03:34:29 03:43:25
59 296 dart 18 (2) No Herman Schouten/Bernt Vogtschmidt 04:31:46 03:44:36
60 289 nacra 570 Yes Jeroen Staamer/Tijmen de Ritter 03:55:52 03:44:38
61 223 nacra infusion Yes Fred Van den Boomgaard/Annemiek Van den Boomgaard 03:45:00 03:45:00
62 143 dart 18 (2) No olivier billard/Louis Delgrange 04:32:41 03:45:21
63 134 dart 18 (2) No Bart Snijders/Colette Buijs 04:32:50 03:45:29
64 23 hobie 16 No Marco Smit/Marinus uit de Bosch 04:30:55 03:45:46
65 152 hobie 16 No Duco van der Kuijl/Marleen Tromp 04:31:30 03:46:15
66 283 M20 Vampire Yes William D Sunnucks/Mark Self 03:12:24 03:46:21
67 261 dart 18 (2) No Marco Vlaar/Milou Vlaar 04:34:00 03:46:27
68 164 hobie 16 No Marieke Engelsman/Wampe Van der Poel 04:31:44 03:46:27
69 89 nacra infusion Yes Koert Ackerman/Kees van Asselt 03:46:28 03:46:28
70 213 dart 18 (2) No Bas Roukema/Thijs van Hees 04:34:19 03:46:42
71 5 formule 18 Yes John Cardol/Wouter van der Weijde 03:47:19 03:47:19
72 241 dart 18 (2) No Nienke Jorna/Corne Stoop 04:35:06 03:47:21
73 130 hobie 18 tiger Yes Mark Zwart/Edgar van den Berg 03:47:34 03:47:34
74 124 dart 18 (2) No erik rovers/Marion Kuiper 04:35:58 03:48:04
75 167 hobie wild cat Yes Andy Hart/Graeme Monks 03:48:11 03:48:11
76 51 nacra infusion Yes Stephan Schütte/Jochen Fiedler 03:48:13 03:48:13
77 36 nacra infusion Yes Jelte Wolters/Pamela van Heuven van Staereling 03:48:23 03:48:23
78 217 tornado Yes Jan Schrama/arnoud schrama 03:34:43 03:48:25
79 180 a-cat (1) No Michael Walther 03:48:28 03:48:28
80 285 hobie wild cat Yes Ard van Leeuwen/Bram Ouwehand 03:48:31 03:48:31
81 291 nacra 580(provisional) No Jaco van Duijn/Geert van Leeuwen 04:07:01 03:48:43
82 16 dart 18 (2) No Robert Jan Brouwer/Gerrit Brouwer 04:36:49 03:48:46
83 360 hobie 18 tiger Yes Michiel Bakker/Maarten Schippers 03:49:04 03:49:04
84 248 dart 18 (2) No Karl Schöttler/Henk van Zeijl 04:38:23 03:50:04
85 265 hobie 16 No Gert Roukema/Michelle Van Dorst 04:36:39 03:50:33
86 39 nacra infusion Yes Harm Broers/Sander Dullaart 03:50:33 03:50:33
87 43 nacra F20 carbon Yes Florian Steidle/Christopher Burkart 03:23:09 03:50:51
88 88 cirrus R Yes Hajo Albrecht/Javier Acosta 03:50:53 03:50:53
89 281 dart 18 (2) No Henk Prins/Eric Haeck 04:39:25 03:50:55
90 122 tornado Yes Ronald van de Bilt/Edwin Durinck 03:37:29 03:51:22
91 357 nacra 16 Yes Stephan Dorfner/Michael Krause 04:00:42 03:51:27
92 185 hobie fx one (1) Yes Klaas van Duin/ 04:03:03 03:51:29
93 363 nacra 500 (2) No Robert Klaaijsen/Filip Obers 04:33:42 03:51:57
94 40 nacra 20 large Yes Ton Rombouts/Gjalt van der Veen 03:42:43 03:52:00
95 355 hobie 16 No Yvonne Nieboer/René Mulder 04:38:48 03:52:20
96 177 dart 18 (2) No Bart Langius/Frank Vangangelt 04:41:18 03:52:29
97 73 nacra inter 20 Yes Jos Lausberg/Herman Kappetijn 03:43:28 03:52:47
98 80 hobie 16 No Thymen Erckens/Matthijs Werre 04:39:25 03:52:51
99 284 dart 18 (2) No Frederike Bemelman/onno zeijlstra 04:42:09 03:53:11
100 12 nacra inter 20 Yes Pierre Meermans/Oscar Brommer 03:44:07 03:53:27
101 169 dart 18 (2) No Kai Cording/Cersten Milde 04:42:34 03:53:32
102 176 hobie 18 tiger Yes Peter-Paul Willemse/Charlotte Willemse 03:53:48 03:53:48
103 30 nacra 16 Single Handed Yes Martin Maat 04:07:56 03:53:54
104 62 nacra F18 Yes Rolph Spaas/Lambert Beekhuis 03:53:59 03:53:59
105 247 hobie 16 No Daniel Breed/Irian Van Bers 04:41:16 03:54:23
106 144 hobie max Yes Kees Rovers/Karlijn Dalhuijsen 04:34:16 03:54:25
107 25 hobie 16 No Frerik van Beijnum/Silje Donderwinkel 04:41:22 03:54:28
108 225 nacra infusion Yes Mark Hiemstra/Alex Brouwer 03:54:32 03:54:32
109 100 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Nikki Eijtjes/Emma van Welij 03:52:52 03:55:13
110 368 falcon F16 (2) Yes Jonas Loelsberg/Katharina Niestroj 04:07:20 03:55:33
111 145 hobie 18 tiger Yes Oebe Rombout/Frank Bentschap Knook 03:55:45 03:55:45
112 195 eagle F20 Yes Sünko Schröder/Stephan Cotte 03:46:57 03:56:24
113 11 nacra infusion Yes Hans Kieft/Randolf Kobus 03:56:45 03:56:45
114 94 hobie 16 No ruud van Kats/jim van der kooij 04:44:06 03:56:45
115 78 nacra 570 No Pieter Koorn/Rob Dekker 04:20:27 03:56:46
116 33 nacra 16 Yes Alfred de Jong/Wouter de Jong 04:07:09 03:57:39
117 170 nacra infusion Yes Christiaan Feij/Jorgen Groeneveld 03:58:06 03:58:06
118 27 nacra F18 Yes Oleg von Cube/Jascha Koetting 03:58:10 03:58:10
119 13 nacra infusion Yes Frank van Zeggeren/Jurjen Blokzijl 03:58:54 03:58:54
120 245 dart 18 (2) No Erik Hensen/Frits Smit 04:50:17 03:59:54
121 139 nacra inter 20 Yes Harold Elfring/Olaf Laagwater 03:50:28 04:00:04
122 350 hobie 18 tiger Yes Rob Delfos/Jan Willem Pruymboom 04:00:24 04:00:24
123 61 hobie 16 No Matthijs Spijk/Erik Berends 04:48:39 04:00:33
124 287 dart 18 (2) No pieter wildschut/pieter wildschut 04:51:07 04:00:36
125 365 dart 18 (2) No Phlip Boswinkel/Matthijs Wolters 04:51:41 04:01:04
126 41 dart 18 (2) No Bart Kluijver/Sem Kluijver 04:52:28 04:01:42
127 95 nacra F18 Yes Gijs Groote/Jelmer Altena 04:02:19 04:02:19
128 179 dart 18 (2) No Wouter Loomans/Thijs De Ruiter 04:53:20 04:02:25
129 18 nacra 15 Yes Jasmijn Loggers/Isabeau van Dam 04:22:36 04:03:09
130 207 prindle 16 No Ernst Wienke/Hans Vreeman 04:56:43 04:03:13
131 229 tornado Yes Koos Koster/Michael Besselink 03:48:40 04:03:16
132 280 hobie wild cat Yes marcel duiveman/bart van der holst 04:03:24 04:03:24
133 17 dart 18 (2) No Bart van Hasselt/Arthur van Hasselt 04:55:01 04:03:49
134 102 nacra 16 Single Handed Yes Ronald Loggers/Kenneth van Dam 04:18:33 04:03:55
135 69 dart 18 (1) No Onno Boonstra 04:57:53 04:04:10
136 117 nacra inter 20 Yes Mark de Koo/Edmond Alblas 03:54:34 04:04:20
137 162 dart 18 (2) No Edward Ooteman/Thijs Visser 04:55:49 04:04:29
138 22 nacra infusion Yes Adrie van Bijsterveldt/Wim van Bijsterveldt 04:04:50 04:04:50
139 77 dart 18 (2) No Martijn Visser/Just Janse de Jonge 04:57:21 04:05:45
140 240 hobie 16 No John Briggs/Larissa Mueller 04:56:29 04:07:04
141 10 nacra F18 Yes Niels Groothuizen/Arien Doeksen 04:07:06 04:07:06
142 37 nacra 500 (2) No Stefan Zeekant/Elke De Groot 04:51:47 04:07:16
143 367 nacra inter 18 Yes dirk jan van der schoor/pieter bas van der pols 04:08:29 04:08:29
144 44 nacra 16 Yes Till Schmitz/Hein Jaeger 04:21:08 04:08:42
145 173 hobie 16 No Evy gil Schahriari/Gaby Hesse 04:58:46 04:08:58
146 125 capricorn F18 Yes Fernand Bosman/Roel van Dijk 04:09:18 04:09:18
147 96 nacra infusion Yes Kaspar van Eijl/Sander de Block 04:09:31 04:09:31
148 187 prindle 18 No Gert-Jan de Vlugt/Evert-Jan Althuis 04:47:15 04:09:47
149 277 nacra 5.7 No Thom Koster/Laura Koster 04:37:17 04:09:48
150 56 dart hawk No Arco Elsman/Edwin Schuiling 04:22:47 04:10:16
151 116 nacra 580(provisional) Yes Chris Minnee/Jan Minnee 04:12:55 04:10:25
152 118 nacra 570 No Marleen Boers/Erik Mesman 04:35:50 04:10:45
153 42 capricorn F18 Yes Jelmer Wijma/Dumas Bruin 04:11:07 04:11:07
154 92 hobie 18 tiger Yes Maurits Swellengrebel/Bart Kleiman 04:11:11 04:11:11
155 366 nacra 570 No Joep de Valk/Sophie de Valk 04:37:04 04:11:53
156 50 nacra F18 Yes rob monseurs/Bastiaan Fontein 04:11:59 04:11:59
157 64 hobie 16 No Anno van der Meer/Ronald Gerritsen 05:02:28 04:12:03
158 371 nacra 5.2 Yes Sjoerd Oosterkamp/Lotte van Senten 04:24:41 04:12:05
159 238 hobie 16 No Jeroen Bouman/Margot Gruijters 05:03:14 04:12:42
160 242 dart hawk Yes Evert Rengelink/Gunnar Bech 04:12:51 04:12:51
161 370 hobie 16 No Ivo Wildenberg/Sander Hemmen 05:03:41 04:13:04
162 7 hobie 18 tiger Yes Tijmen Bredenoord/Niels van Os 04:13:21 04:13:21
163 121 dart 18 (2) No Reinier Schwietert/Dirk Jan Schwietert 05:06:58 04:13:41
164 74 nacra 6.0 Yes Stephan Nieuwstraten/Peter van den Heerik 04:11:49 04:14:22
165 243 nacra 500 (2) No Henk Vink/Lex Breed 05:00:32 04:14:41
166 90 nacra 6.0 No bert Schilder/alfred Oosterman 04:24:52 04:14:41
167 1 piranha 17 Yes Kik van Swol 04:35:49 04:15:23
168 220 nacra F20 carbon Yes Douwe Monsma/Bob Hensen 03:45:01 04:15:42
169 59 hobie 18 tiger Yes Max Koole/Alexander Ronse 04:16:15 04:16:15
170 272 hobie pacific No Bart Gort/A.G.M. Spoelder 04:44:34 04:16:22
171 15 dart 18 (2) No Pierre Neuwirth/Leon Rath 05:10:15 04:16:24
172 26 nacra inter 18 Yes Mark Velthuijsen/Arjan Vriend 04:16:40 04:16:40
173 232 nacra F18 Yes Henk Zijm/Arnold Appelman 04:16:42 04:16:42
174 183 nacra 570 No Mario Koetsier/Kelvin Schröder 04:43:19 04:17:34
175 298 nacra F18 Yes Eric Vollenbrock/Peter van Keulen 04:17:42 04:17:42
176 128 prindle 16 No Eline Tan/Roos van Vliet 05:14:32 04:17:49
177 135 hobie 18 tiger No Bas Sibeijn/Fiona Sibeijn 04:30:59 04:18:05
178 168 viper (2) Yes Tom Stuckens/Julie Stuckens 04:28:36 04:18:16
179 151 hobie 16 Yes Gerard Heilig/M Schneider 04:58:20 04:19:25
180 141 nacra F18 Yes Marc de Vries/Frans Dirks 04:19:32 04:19:32
181 146 nacra F18 Yes Peter Kloppers/Peter Schouten 04:19:36 04:19:36
182 267 prindle 16 No Anna van der Duim/Tryntsje Postma 05:18:27 04:21:01
183 231 nacra 5.7 No Christian Höhler/Andreas Schneck 04:50:00 04:21:16
184 107 hobie fx one (2) Yes Lucas Clercx/Josephine Clercx 04:42:54 04:21:57
185 175 hobie fx one (2) Yes Stefan Scheringer/Sebastian Scheringer 04:33:30 04:22:59
186 14 nacra infusion Yes Michel Barrette/Koos Barrette 04:23:05 04:23:05
187 84 hobie 18 tiger Yes Bert van Essen/Geert Evers 04:23:16 04:23:16
188 351 nacra inter 17 (2) Yes Uwe Gerl/Thomas Lenhart 04:41:57 04:23:30
189 203 nacra inter 18 No Ronald Batenburg/Chris van der meijden 04:38:07 04:24:52
190 188 nacra infusion Yes Ruud Gräve/Marc van der Bijl 04:24:55 04:24:55
191 99 nacra inter 18 Yes Edwin Walhout/Peter de Regt 04:25:04 04:25:04
192 127 nacra F18 Yes Wouter de Baat/Olivier Tan 04:26:17 04:26:17
193 3 hobie pacific No Frans Damminga/Arjen Damminga 04:55:52 04:26:33
194 82 hobie 18 tiger Yes Stef Verlinden/Louis Kock 04:26:47 04:26:47
195 246 nacra infusion Yes johan Zwinkels/Joost Zwinkels 04:29:14 04:29:14
196 101 hobie wild cat Yes Theodoor Gijsbers/Daniel Bourguignon 04:29:29 04:29:29
197 273 dart 18 (2) No Niels de Boer/Koert Liekelema 05:26:27 04:29:48
198 2 dart 20 No Huib Meuwissen/Mathijs Meuwissen 04:52:14 04:30:35
199 288 nacra inter 18 Yes freddy heijerman/ronald schroor 04:31:34 04:31:34
200 104 nacra infusion Yes Antoine Eilers/Hansje Eilers 04:31:36 04:31:36
201 8 nacra inter 17 (2) Yes Bart Brouwer/Dinand Brouwer 04:51:01 04:31:59
202 108 nacra inter 18 Yes Jan Joustra/Eric van der Meer 04:34:20 04:34:20
203 234 prindle 16 No thony katz/daan van der heiden 05:34:46 04:34:24
204 259 nacra 500 (2) No Peter Wetsteen/Mendy Wetsteen 05:24:05 04:34:39
205 353 hobie fx one (1) Yes marc hazenberg 04:50:16 04:36:27
206 268 nacra infusion Yes Paul Beens/Maxime Beens 04:36:44 04:36:44
207 254 nacra 5.7 Yes Koen de Beer/Geert Nijenhuis 04:54:36 04:37:55
208 98 nacra 5.8 Yes Thomas Klein/Steffen Eisemann 04:38:05 04:38:05
209 226 nacra 6.0 No Dion Obers/Grethe Groothuizen 04:49:54 04:38:45
210 239 dart 20 Yes Johannes Rijken/Marcus Rijken 04:44:29 04:38:54
211 260 nacra 580(provisional) No Willem-jan Telgenkamp/Roel Menken 05:01:55 04:39:33
212 222 nacra 570 Yes Bastiaan Bloem/Jan Nijboer 04:53:34 04:39:35
213 65 hobie 18 tiger Yes Stefan Dackus-Wirken/Bart Fick 04:40:30 04:40:30
214 24 nacra F17 Sloop Yes Theo van Paassen/Bart van Paassen 04:53:51 04:42:33
215 263 nacra 6.0 No Marten Hibma/Don Strikkers 04:55:44 04:44:22
216 158 hobie 16 No Richard Laribij/Emile Bouwman 05:42:33 04:45:28
217 46 nacra 5.5 sl No Ruben W.B. Koops/Michiel Evers 05:03:47 04:46:35
218 132 nacra 570 Yes Jeroen van Rossum/Marco van de Vijver 05:09:58 04:47:00
219 136 nacra inter 20 Yes Hans Edelijn/David Rave 04:40:04 04:51:44
220 75 prindle 19 No Rob Hendrikx/Johan van der Werf 05:08:43 04:54:01
221 19 nacra 5.5 sl No Ernie de Jonge/Dennis Vording 05:15:06 04:57:16

Single-Handed

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 279 hobie 14 (1) No Wim A Lagaay 04:44:19 03:32:11
2 180 a-cat (1) No Michael Walther 03:48:28 03:48:28
3 30 nacra 16 Single Handed Yes Martin Maat 04:07:56 03:53:54
4 69 dart 18 (1) No Onno Boonstra 04:57:53 04:04:10
5 1 piranha 17 Yes Kik van Swol 04:35:49 04:15:23
6 353 hobie fx one (1) Yes marc hazenberg 04:50:16 04:36:27

a-cat (1)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 180 No Michael Walther 03:48:28 03:48:28

C2

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 48 Yes Vincent Huntelman/Cyril Calis 03:24:24 03:24:24
2 147 Yes Hans van Dam/Marius van Dam 03:24:54 03:24:54
3 161 Yes Leon van Dalfsen/Abel Blaauw 03:29:39 03:29:39
4 361 Yes babette den houting/jacob den houting 03:29:48 03:29:48
5 262 Yes Elwin Gastelaars/Gerard Harenberg 03:34:34 03:34:34
6 163 Yes Joost Wasser/Roland van Balkom 03:36:25 03:36:25
7 358 Yes Thomas Wich/Hartwig Fehrendt 03:43:02 03:43:02

capricorn F18

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 125 Yes Fernand Bosman/Roel van Dijk 04:09:18 04:09:18
2 42 Yes Jelmer Wijma/Dumas Bruin 04:11:07 04:11:07

cirrus R

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 165 Yes Ad Noordzij/Maarten Noordzij 03:20:03 03:20:03
2 88 Yes Hajo Albrecht/Javier Acosta 03:50:53 03:50:53

dart 18 (1)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 69 No Onno Boonstra 04:57:53 04:04:10

dart 18 (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 111 No Jan-Willem te Gussinklo Ohmann/Sietske Galama 04:19:12 03:34:13
2 236 No Dirk Pool/Sophie Brugemann 04:19:42 03:34:38
3 300 No Ruud Goudriaan/Yvonne Krab 04:20:08 03:34:59
4 274 No Andréas Monen/Sandra Körprich 04:23:31 03:37:47
5 296 No Herman Schouten/Bernt Vogtschmidt 04:31:46 03:44:36
6 143 No olivier billard/Louis Delgrange 04:32:41 03:45:21
7 134 No Bart Snijders/Colette Buijs 04:32:50 03:45:29
8 261 No Marco Vlaar/Milou Vlaar 04:34:00 03:46:27
9 213 No Bas Roukema/Thijs van Hees 04:34:19 03:46:42
10 241 No Nienke Jorna/Corne Stoop 04:35:06 03:47:21
11 124 No erik rovers/Marion Kuiper 04:35:58 03:48:04
12 16 No Robert Jan Brouwer/Gerrit Brouwer 04:36:49 03:48:46
13 248 No Karl Schöttler/Henk van Zeijl 04:38:23 03:50:04
14 281 No Henk Prins/Eric Haeck 04:39:25 03:50:55
15 177 No Bart Langius/Frank Vangangelt 04:41:18 03:52:29
16 284 No Frederike Bemelman/onno zeijlstra 04:42:09 03:53:11
17 169 No Kai Cording/Cersten Milde 04:42:34 03:53:32
18 245 No Erik Hensen/Frits Smit 04:50:17 03:59:54
19 253 No Lennaert van der Kroon/Paul de Beus 04:51:07 04:00:36
20 287 No pieter wildschut/pieter wildschut 04:51:07 04:00:36
21 365 No Phlip Boswinkel/Matthijs Wolters 04:51:41 04:01:04
22 41 No Bart Kluijver/Sem Kluijver 04:52:28 04:01:42
23 179 No Wouter Loomans/Thijs De Ruiter 04:53:20 04:02:25
24 17 No Bart van Hasselt/Arthur van Hasselt 04:55:01 04:03:49
25 162 No Edward Ooteman/Thijs Visser 04:55:49 04:04:29
26 77 No Martijn Visser/Just Janse de Jonge 04:57:21 04:05:45
27 121 No Reinier Schwietert/Dirk Jan Schwietert 05:06:58 04:13:41
28 15 No Pierre Neuwirth/Leon Rath 05:10:15 04:16:24
29 273 No Niels de Boer/Koert Liekelema 05:26:27 04:29:48

dart 20

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 81 No Bor-Jan van den Bergh/Werner Breuer 04:33:06 04:06:02
2 2 No Huib Meuwissen/Mathijs Meuwissen 04:52:14 04:30:35
3 239 Yes Johannes Rijken/Marcus Rijken 04:44:29 04:38:54

dart hawk

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 56 No Arco Elsman/Edwin Schuiling 04:22:47 04:10:16
2 242 Yes Evert Rengelink/Gunnar Bech 04:12:51 04:12:51

eagle F20

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 195 Yes Sünko Schröder/Stephan Cotte 03:46:57 03:56:24

falcon F16 (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 368 Yes Jonas Loelsberg/Katharina Niestroj 04:07:20 03:55:33

formule 18

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 131 Yes Rik Duinmeijer/Corstiaan Alessie 03:29:59 03:29:59
2 200 Yes Pieter Oskam/Tony Mels 03:30:05 03:30:05
3 221 Yes Sanne Wielenga/Sil Grijpma 03:31:34 03:31:34
4 83 Yes Joyce Frentzen/Robert Frentzen 03:39:44 03:39:44
5 5 Yes John Cardol/Wouter van der Weijde 03:47:19 03:47:19

hobie 14 (1)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 279 No Wim A Lagaay 04:44:19 03:32:11

hobie 16

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 266 No Rogier Duijndam/Sonja Steenvoorden 04:02:09 03:21:48
2 230 No Thorin Zeilmaker/Sander Van der Niet 04:08:41 03:27:14
3 63 No onno schuitema/Linda Boer 04:10:34 03:28:48
4 105 No onno henneman/helene wilkens 04:16:35 03:33:49
5 67 No Allard Verburg/Anna Smit 04:20:51 03:37:23
6 369 No Kees Bakker/Bas Bakker 04:23:41 03:39:44
7 123 No Henk de Boon/Charlotte de Boon 04:24:49 03:40:41
8 54 No Wijbren Taconis/Dominique Woof 04:26:36 03:42:10
9 23 No Marco Smit/Marinus uit de Bosch 04:30:55 03:45:46
10 152 No Duco van der Kuijl/Marleen Tromp 04:31:30 03:46:15
11 164 No Marieke Engelsman/Wampe Van der Poel 04:31:44 03:46:27
12 265 No Gert Roukema/Michelle Van Dorst 04:36:39 03:50:33
13 355 No Yvonne Nieboer/René Mulder 04:38:48 03:52:20
14 80 No Thymen Erckens/Matthijs Werre 04:39:25 03:52:51
15 247 No Daniel Breed/Irian Van Bers 04:41:16 03:54:23
16 25 No Frerik van Beijnum/Silje Donderwinkel 04:41:22 03:54:28
17 94 No ruud van Kats/jim van der kooij 04:44:06 03:56:45
18 61 No Matthijs Spijk/Erik Berends 04:48:39 04:00:33
19 240 No John Briggs/Larissa Mueller 04:56:29 04:07:04
20 173 No Evy gil Schahriari/Gaby Hesse 04:58:46 04:08:58
21 64 No Anno van der Meer/Ronald Gerritsen 05:02:28 04:12:03
22 238 No Jeroen Bouman/Margot Gruijters 05:03:14 04:12:42
23 370 No Ivo Wildenberg/Sander Hemmen 05:03:41 04:13:04
24 151 Yes Gerard Heilig/M Schneider 04:58:20 04:19:25
25 158 No Richard Laribij/Emile Bouwman 05:42:33 04:45:28

hobie 18 tiger

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 130 Yes Mark Zwart/Edgar van den Berg 03:47:34 03:47:34
2 360 Yes Michiel Bakker/Maarten Schippers 03:49:04 03:49:04
3 176 Yes Peter-Paul Willemse/Charlotte Willemse 03:53:48 03:53:48
4 145 Yes Oebe Rombout/Frank Bentschap Knook 03:55:45 03:55:45
5 350 Yes Rob Delfos/Jan Willem Pruymboom 04:00:24 04:00:24
6 92 Yes Maurits Swellengrebel/Bart Kleiman 04:11:11 04:11:11
7 7 Yes Tijmen Bredenoord/Niels van Os 04:13:21 04:13:21
8 59 Yes Max Koole/Alexander Ronse 04:16:15 04:16:15
9 135 No Bas Sibeijn/Fiona Sibeijn 04:30:59 04:18:05
10 84 Yes Bert van Essen/Geert Evers 04:23:16 04:23:16
11 82 Yes Stef Verlinden/Louis Kock 04:26:47 04:26:47
12 65 Yes Stefan Dackus-Wirken/Bart Fick 04:40:30 04:40:30

hobie fx one (1)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 185 Yes Klaas van Duin/ 04:03:03 03:51:29
2 353 Yes marc hazenberg 04:50:16 04:36:27

hobie fx one (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 107 Yes Lucas Clercx/Josephine Clercx 04:42:54 04:21:57
2 175 Yes Stefan Scheringer/Sebastian Scheringer 04:33:30 04:22:59

hobie max

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 144 Yes Kees Rovers/Karlijn Dalhuijsen 04:34:16 03:54:25

hobie pacific

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 272 No Bart Gort/A.G.M. Spoelder 04:44:34 04:16:22
2 3 No Frans Damminga/Arjen Damminga 04:55:52 04:26:33

hobie wild cat

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 103 Yes Gerard Loos/Pieter Van Ruitenburg 03:33:46 03:33:46
2 216 Yes Wim Gideonse/Pim Hagenaar 03:34:36 03:34:36
3 290 Yes Jan-Willem Harwijne/Jimme Slippens 03:35:20 03:35:20
4 167 Yes Andy Hart/Graeme Monks 03:48:11 03:48:11
5 285 Yes Ard van Leeuwen/Bram Ouwehand 03:48:31 03:48:31
6 280 Yes marcel duiveman/bart van der holst 04:03:24 04:03:24
7 101 Yes Theodoor Gijsbers/Daniel Bourguignon 04:29:29 04:29:29

M20 JPS

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 286 Yes Eduard Zanen/Mischa Heemskerk 02:57:29 03:15:02

M20 Vampire

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 283 Yes William D Sunnucks/Mark Self 03:12:24 03:46:21

nacra 17 Olympic Class (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 282 Yes Bart Damen/Valerie Goudriaan 03:26:36 03:28:41
2 184 Yes Gunnar Larsen/Lisa Larsen 03:30:18 03:34:36
3 182 Yes Elke Delnooz/Jeroen van Leeuwen 03:33:47 03:35:57
4 224 Yes peter vink/Ilja Amels 03:40:46 03:43:00
5 100 Yes Nikki Eijtjes/Emma van Welij 03:52:52 03:55:13

nacra 20 large

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 40 Yes Ton Rombouts/Gjalt van der Veen 03:42:43 03:52:00

nacra 500 (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 363 No Robert Klaaijsen/Filip Obers 04:33:42 03:51:57
2 174 Yes Marcel Hillen 04:33:45 04:04:25
3 37 No Stefan Zeekant/Elke De Groot 04:51:47 04:07:16
4 243 No Henk Vink/Lex Breed 05:00:32 04:14:41
5 259 No Peter Wetsteen/Mendy Wetsteen 05:24:05 04:34:39

nacra 570

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 114 No Danny Radelaar/Joris Menno van Oeveren 04:02:57 03:40:52
2 289 Yes Jeroen Staamer/Tijmen de Ritter 03:55:52 03:44:38
3 78 No Pieter Koorn/Rob Dekker 04:20:27 03:56:46
4 118 No Marleen Boers/Erik Mesman 04:35:50 04:10:45
5 366 No Joep de Valk/Sophie de Valk 04:37:04 04:11:53
6 55 No Edwin Erckens/Auke de Bos 04:39:15 04:13:52
7 183 No Mario Koetsier/Kelvin Schröder 04:43:19 04:17:34
8 222 Yes Bastiaan Bloem/Jan Nijboer 04:53:34 04:39:35
9 132 Yes Jeroen van Rossum/Marco van de Vijver 05:09:58 04:47:00

nacra 580(provisional)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 291 No Jaco van Duijn/Geert van Leeuwen 04:07:01 03:48:43
2 116 Yes Chris Minnee/Jan Minnee 04:12:55 04:10:25
3 260 No Willem-jan Telgenkamp/Roel Menken 05:01:55 04:39:33

nacra 5.2

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 371 Yes Sjoerd Oosterkamp/Lotte van Senten 04:24:41 04:12:05

nacra 5.5 sl

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 46 No Ruben W.B. Koops/Michiel Evers 05:03:47 04:46:35
2 19 No Ernie de Jonge/Dennis Vording 05:15:06 04:57:16

nacra 5.7

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 112 No Sascha Larsen/Celine van Doorne 03:57:57 03:34:22
2 277 No Thom Koster/Laura Koster 04:37:17 04:09:48
3 231 No Christian Höhler/Andreas Schneck 04:50:00 04:21:16
4 254 Yes Koen de Beer/Geert Nijenhuis 04:54:36 04:37:55

nacra 5.8

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 98 Yes Thomas Klein/Steffen Eisemann 04:38:05 04:38:05

nacra 6.0

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 74 Yes Stephan Nieuwstraten/Peter van den Heerik 04:11:49 04:14:22
2 90 No bert Schilder/alfred Oosterman 04:24:52 04:14:41
3 226 No Dion Obers/Grethe Groothuizen 04:49:54 04:38:45
4 263 No Marten Hibma/Don Strikkers 04:55:44 04:44:22

nacra 16 Single Handed

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 30 Yes Martin Maat 04:07:56 03:53:54
2 102 Yes Ronald Loggers/Kenneth van Dam 04:18:33 04:03:55

nacra 16

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 70 Yes Boris van den Heerik/Britt Boonstra 03:43:30 03:34:54
2 38 Yes Erica de Groot/Hans Scholten 03:48:32 03:39:45
3 357 Yes Stephan Dorfner/Michael Krause 04:00:42 03:51:27
4 33 Yes Alfred de Jong/Wouter de Jong 04:07:09 03:57:39
5 44 Yes Till Schmitz/Hein Jaeger 04:21:08 04:08:42

nacra F17 Sloop

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 24 Yes Theo van Paassen/Bart van Paassen 04:53:51 04:42:33

nacra F18

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 354 Yes Jolbert van Dijk/Frank de Waard 03:18:57 03:18:57
2 278 Yes Simon Northrop/Sam Barker 03:22:35 03:22:35
3 364 Yes Wik Becker/Rob Becker 03:26:31 03:26:31
4 62 Yes Rolph Spaas/Lambert Beekhuis 03:53:59 03:53:59
5 27 Yes Oleg von Cube/Jascha Koetting 03:58:10 03:58:10
6 95 Yes Gijs Groote/Jelmer Altena 04:02:19 04:02:19
7 10 Yes Niels Groothuizen/Arien Doeksen 04:07:06 04:07:06
8 50 Yes rob monseurs/Bastiaan Fontein 04:11:59 04:11:59
9 232 Yes Henk Zijm/Arnold Appelman 04:16:42 04:16:42
10 298 Yes Eric Vollenbrock/Peter van Keulen 04:17:42 04:17:42
11 141 Yes Marc de Vries/Frans Dirks 04:19:32 04:19:32
12 146 Yes Peter Kloppers/Peter Schouten 04:19:36 04:19:36
13 127 Yes Wouter de Baat/Olivier Tan 04:26:17 04:26:17

nacra F20 carbon

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 43 Yes Florian Steidle/Christopher Burkart 03:23:09 03:50:51
2 220 Yes Douwe Monsma/Bob Hensen 03:45:01 04:15:42

nacra infusion

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 49 Yes Tjiddo Veenstra/Thomas de Jong 03:27:19 03:27:19
2 192 Yes arjan baas/Tjalko Jansz 03:29:41 03:29:41
3 20 Yes Eric de Haas/Niels de Haas 03:30:50 03:30:50
4 60 Yes Cees van den Bos/Erik Schrader 03:32:07 03:32:07
5 362 Yes Jorden Veenman/Maxime Hillen 03:35:18 03:35:18
6 57 Yes Jerphaas Verbrugh/Marc Onland 03:37:29 03:37:29
7 79 Yes Niels Kleijweg/Olaf Kleijweg 03:38:22 03:38:22
8 214 Yes Willie v. d. Heijden/Arthur Moerman 03:38:42 03:38:42
9 250 Yes Arjan Bassie/Karel de Bruijn 03:40:47 03:40:47
10 71 Yes Jelmer de Weerd/Wilbert van den Bos 03:41:26 03:41:26
11 76 Yes Max Friedrich/Philipp Nocke 03:41:47 03:41:47
12 133 Yes Joost Fontein/Ewout De Koning 03:42:06 03:42:06
13 223 Yes Fred Van den Boomgaard/Annemiek Van den Boomgaard 03:45:00 03:45:00
14 89 Yes Koert Ackerman/Kees van Asselt 03:46:28 03:46:28
15 51 Yes Stephan Schütte/Jochen Fiedler 03:48:13 03:48:13
16 36 Yes Jelte Wolters/Pamela van Heuven van Staereling 03:48:23 03:48:23
17 39 Yes Harm Broers/Sander Dullaart 03:50:33 03:50:33
18 225 Yes Mark Hiemstra/Alex Brouwer 03:54:32 03:54:32
19 11 Yes Hans Kieft/Randolf Kobus 03:56:45 03:56:45
20 170 Yes Christiaan Feij/Jorgen Groeneveld 03:58:06 03:58:06
21 13 Yes Frank van Zeggeren/Jurjen Blokzijl 03:58:54 03:58:54
22 22 Yes Adrie van Bijsterveldt/Wim van Bijsterveldt 04:04:50 04:04:50
23 96 Yes Kaspar van Eijl/Sander de Block 04:09:31 04:09:31
24 14 Yes Michel Barrette/Koos Barrette 04:23:05 04:23:05
25 188 Yes Ruud Gräve/Marc van der Bijl 04:24:55 04:24:55
26 246 Yes johan Zwinkels/Joost Zwinkels 04:29:14 04:29:14
27 104 Yes Antoine Eilers/Hansje Eilers 04:31:36 04:31:36
28 268 Yes Paul Beens/Maxime Beens 04:36:44 04:36:44

nacra inter 17 (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 351 Yes Uwe Gerl/Thomas Lenhart 04:41:57 04:23:30
2 8 Yes Bart Brouwer/Dinand Brouwer 04:51:01 04:31:59

nacra inter 18

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 367 Yes dirk jan van der schoor/pieter bas van der pols 04:08:29 04:08:29
2 26 Yes Mark Velthuijsen/Arjan Vriend 04:16:40 04:16:40
3 203 No Ronald Batenburg/Chris van der meijden 04:38:07 04:24:52
4 99 Yes Edwin Walhout/Peter de Regt 04:25:04 04:25:04
5 288 Yes freddy heijerman/ronald schroor 04:31:34 04:31:34
6 108 Yes Jan Joustra/Eric van der Meer 04:34:20 04:34:20

nacra inter 20

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 249 Yes Albert Steenman/Mitchel Steenman 03:34:29 03:43:25
2 73 Yes Jos Lausberg/Herman Kappetijn 03:43:28 03:52:47
3 12 Yes Pierre Meermans/Oscar Brommer 03:44:07 03:53:27
4 139 Yes Harold Elfring/Olaf Laagwater 03:50:28 04:00:04
5 117 Yes Mark de Koo/Edmond Alblas 03:54:34 04:04:20
6 136 Yes Hans Edelijn/David Rave 04:40:04 04:51:44

piranha 17

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 1 Yes Kik van Swol 04:35:49 04:15:23

prindle 16

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 207 No Ernst Wienke/Hans Vreeman 04:56:43 04:03:13
2 128 No Eline Tan/Roos van Vliet 05:14:32 04:17:49
3 267 No Anna van der Duim/Tryntsje Postma 05:18:27 04:21:01
4 234 No thony katz/daan van der heiden 05:34:46 04:34:24

prindle 18

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 187 No Gert-Jan de Vlugt/Evert-Jan Althuis 04:47:15 04:09:47

prindle 18-2 torrig

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 150 No Rinze jan Vd Schuit/Laura Vd Schuit 03:54:51 03:41:33

prindle 19

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 75 No Rob Hendrikx/Johan van der Werf 05:08:43 04:54:01

tornado

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 217 Yes Jan Schrama/arnoud schrama 03:34:43 03:48:25
2 122 Yes Ronald van de Bilt/Edwin Durinck 03:37:29 03:51:22
3 229 Yes Koos Koster/Michael Besselink 03:48:40 04:03:16

viper (2)

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 294 Yes Patrick Van der Vorst/Ute Veijburg 03:46:50 03:38:07
2 168 Yes Tom Stuckens/Julie Stuckens 04:28:36 04:18:16

falcon F18

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 119 Yes Andy Lutz/Raymond Schlatter 03:29:24 03:29:24

nacra F20 Carbon FCS

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 34 Yes Xander Pols/Stefan Dubbeldam 03:04:32 03:34:34

nacra 15

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 18 Yes Jasmijn Loggers/Isabeau van Dam 04:22:36 04:03:09

Nacra F16 Double Handed

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 159 Yes Teuntje van Es/Samantha Kruijf 03:44:37 03:33:55
2 153 Yes Anna Kroon/Doortje Hörst 03:44:50 03:34:08

Nacra F16 Double Handed Curved

Position Starting Number Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 157 Yes Robin Mineur/Sander Mineur 03:30:45 03:24:37

Texel Team

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time

Mixed

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 266 hobie 16 No Rogier Duijndam/Sonja Steenvoorden 04:02:09 03:21:48
2 282 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Bart Damen/Valerie Goudriaan 03:26:36 03:28:41
3 361 C2 Yes babette den houting/jacob den houting 03:29:48 03:29:48
4 221 formule 18 Yes Sanne Wielenga/Sil Grijpma 03:31:34 03:31:34
5 105 hobie 16 No onno henneman/helene wilkens 04:16:35 03:33:49
6 112 nacra 5.7 No Sascha Larsen/Celine van Doorne 03:57:57 03:34:22
7 184 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Gunnar Larsen/Lisa Larsen 03:30:18 03:34:36
8 70 nacra 16 Yes Boris van den Heerik/Britt Boonstra 03:43:30 03:34:54
9 300 dart 18 (2) No Ruud Goudriaan/Yvonne Krab 04:20:08 03:34:59
10 67 hobie 16 No Allard Verburg/Anna Smit 04:20:51 03:37:23
11 274 dart 18 (2) No Andréas Monen/Sandra Körprich 04:23:31 03:37:47
12 294 viper (2) Yes Patrick Van der Vorst/Ute Veijburg 03:46:50 03:38:07
13 83 formule 18 Yes Joyce Frentzen/Robert Frentzen 03:39:44 03:39:44
14 123 hobie 16 No Henk de Boon/Charlotte de Boon 04:24:49 03:40:41
15 250 nacra infusion Yes Arjan Bassie/Karel de Bruijn 03:40:47 03:40:47
16 150 prindle 18-2 torrig No Rinze jan Vd Schuit/Laura Vd Schuit 03:54:51 03:41:33
17 223 nacra infusion Yes Fred Van den Boomgaard/Annemiek Van den Boomgaard 03:45:00 03:45:00
18 152 hobie 16 No Duco van der Kuijl/Marleen Tromp 04:31:30 03:46:15
19 261 dart 18 (2) No Marco Vlaar/Milou Vlaar 04:34:00 03:46:27
20 241 dart 18 (2) No Nienke Jorna/Corne Stoop 04:35:06 03:47:21
21 124 dart 18 (2) No erik rovers/Marion Kuiper 04:35:58 03:48:04
22 36 nacra infusion Yes Jelte Wolters/Pamela van Heuven van Staereling 03:48:23 03:48:23
23 265 hobie 16 No Gert Roukema/Michelle Van Dorst 04:36:39 03:50:33
24 355 hobie 16 No Yvonne Nieboer/René Mulder 04:38:48 03:52:20
25 284 dart 18 (2) No Frederike Bemelman/onno zeijlstra 04:42:09 03:53:11
26 176 hobie 18 tiger Yes Peter-Paul Willemse/Charlotte Willemse 03:53:48 03:53:48
27 144 hobie max Yes Kees Rovers/Karlijn Dalhuijsen 04:34:16 03:54:25
28 100 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes Nikki Eijtjes/Emma van Welij 03:52:52 03:55:13
29 368 falcon F16 (2) Yes Jonas Loelsberg/Katharina Niestroj 04:07:20 03:55:33
30 240 hobie 16 No John Briggs/Larissa Mueller 04:56:29 04:07:04
31 37 nacra 500 (2) No Stefan Zeekant/Elke De Groot 04:51:47 04:07:16
32 277 nacra 5.7 No Thom Koster/Laura Koster 04:37:17 04:09:48
33 371 nacra 5.2 Yes Sjoerd Oosterkamp/Lotte van Senten 04:24:41 04:12:05
34 238 hobie 16 No Jeroen Bouman/Margot Gruijters 05:03:14 04:12:42
35 59 hobie 18 tiger Yes Max Koole/Alexander Ronse 04:16:15 04:16:15
36 15 dart 18 (2) No Pierre Neuwirth/Leon Rath 05:10:15 04:16:24
37 135 hobie 18 tiger No Bas Sibeijn/Fiona Sibeijn 04:30:59 04:18:05
38 168 viper (2) Yes Tom Stuckens/Julie Stuckens 04:28:36 04:18:16
39 107 hobie fx one (2) Yes Lucas Clercx/Josephine Clercx 04:42:54 04:21:57
40 14 nacra infusion Yes Michel Barrette/Koos Barrette 04:23:05 04:23:05
41 104 nacra infusion Yes Antoine Eilers/Hansje Eilers 04:31:36 04:31:36
42 259 nacra 500 (2) No Peter Wetsteen/Mendy Wetsteen 05:24:05 04:34:39
43 268 nacra infusion Yes Paul Beens/Maxime Beens 04:36:44 04:36:44
44 226 nacra 6.0 No Dion Obers/Grethe Groothuizen 04:49:54 04:38:45

Female

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 63 hobie 16 No onno schuitema/Linda Boer 04:10:34 03:28:48
2 159 Nacra F16 Double Handed Yes Teuntje van Es/Samantha Kruijf 03:44:37 03:33:55
3 153 Nacra F16 Double Handed Yes Anna Kroon/Doortje Hörst 03:44:50 03:34:08
4 164 hobie 16 No Marieke Engelsman/Wampe Van der Poel 04:31:44 03:46:27
5 18 nacra 15 Yes Jasmijn Loggers/Isabeau van Dam 04:22:36 04:03:09
6 173 hobie 16 No Evy gil Schahriari/Gaby Hesse 04:58:46 04:08:58
7 366 nacra 570 No Joep de Valk/Sophie de Valk 04:37:04 04:11:53
8 128 prindle 16 No Eline Tan/Roos van Vliet 05:14:32 04:17:49
9 267 prindle 16 No Anna van der Duim/Tryntsje Postma 05:18:27 04:21:01

Youth

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 36 nacra infusion Yes Jelte Wolters/Pamela van Heuven van Staereling 03:48:23 03:48:23
2 265 hobie 16 No Gert Roukema/Michelle Van Dorst 04:36:39 03:50:33
3 88 cirrus R Yes Hajo Albrecht/Javier Acosta 03:50:53 03:50:53
4 12 nacra inter 20 Yes Pierre Meermans/Oscar Brommer 03:44:07 03:53:27
5 78 nacra 570 No Pieter Koorn/Rob Dekker 04:20:27 03:56:46
6 173 hobie 16 No Evy gil Schahriari/Gaby Hesse 04:58:46 04:08:58
7 371 nacra 5.2 Yes Sjoerd Oosterkamp/Lotte van Senten 04:24:41 04:12:05
8 8 nacra inter 17 (2) Yes Bart Brouwer/Dinand Brouwer 04:51:01 04:31:59

Surfers

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time

Exceptions

Position Starting Number Boot type Spinnaker Team Finish Time Corrected Time
1 181 nacra inter 20 Yes André Schiltmans/Maikel Ruhl 00:00:00 00:01:41
2 244 nacra 580(provisional) Yes Martin Hermsen/Hubert Prins 00:00:00 00:01:48
3 165 cirrus R Yes Ad Noordzij/Maarten Noordzij 03:20:03 03:20:03
4 224 nacra 17 Olympic Class (2) Yes peter vink/Ilja Amels 03:40:46 03:43:00
5 253 dart 18 (2) No Lennaert van der Kroon/Paul de Beus 04:51:07 04:00:36
6 174 nacra 500 (2) Yes Marcel Hillen 04:33:45 04:04:25
7 81 dart 20 No Bor-Jan van den Bergh/Werner Breuer 04:33:06 04:06:02
8 55 nacra 570 No Edwin Erckens/Auke de Bos 04:39:15 04:13:52